Spain flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Barcelona

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Barcelona. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Barcelona with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,6643,520
BustAfghanistan 5,5583,454
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,5253,433
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,7613,580
FarahAfghanistan 5,3343,315
GardizAfghanistan 5,8423,631
GhazniAfghanistan 5,7813,592
HeratAfghanistan 5,2413,257
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7633,581
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8973,665
KabulAfghanistan 5,7913,599
KandaharAfghanistan 5,6833,532
KhostAfghanistan 5,9153,676
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6573,515
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,3613,332
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,5193,429
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7343,563
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,2743,278
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,4023,357
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,6233,494
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,3813,344
ShkoderAlbania 1,450901
TiranaAlbania 1,477918
VloreAlbania 1,464910
AdrarAlgeria 1,505935
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 522324
AlgiersAlgeria 519323
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 701436
BatnaAlgeria 718446
BecharAlgeria 1,155718
BejaiaAlgeria 571355
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,298807
BiskraAlgeria 790491
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,526948
ChlefAlgeria 568353
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 682424
DjanetAlgeria 2,0141,251
DjelfaAlgeria 742461
El GoleaAlgeria 1,195743
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 961597
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,001622
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,131703
In AmenasAlgeria 1,6251,010
In SalahAlgeria 1,564972
MilianaAlgeria 555345
OranAlgeria 671417
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,8581,154
SkikdaAlgeria 643400
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,0801,293
TebessaAlgeria 839521
TimimounAlgeria 1,349838
TindoufAlgeria 1,7781,105
TouggourtAlgeria 981610
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,93710,525
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,2085,722
Les EscaldesAndorra 14288
HuamboAngola 6,1773,838
LuandaAngola 5,6913,537
LuenaAngola 6,1793,840
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,3673,956
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,7777,940
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,7317,911
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,7487,922
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1117,526
ByrdAntarctica 15,1129,391
DavisAntarctica 13,6988,512
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,7277,909
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8909,874
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,4516,495
AzulArgentina 10,7186,660
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,0196,848
BarilocheArgentina 11,7567,306
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,4576,498
CeresArgentina 10,2846,391
ChamicalArgentina 10,6106,593
ChepesArgentina 10,7086,654
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,8837,384
ConcordiaArgentina 10,1526,309
CórdobaArgentina 10,5496,555
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,5536,558
CorrientesArgentina 9,8766,137
EsquelArgentina 11,8877,386
EzeizaArgentina 10,4796,512
FormosaArgentina 9,7366,050
General PicoArgentina 10,8716,756
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,3326,420
JuninArgentina 10,6026,588
La PlataArgentina 10,4546,496
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,9046,155
La RiojaArgentina 10,5696,567
LaboulayeArgentina 10,7216,662
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,4807,755
Las LomitasArgentina 9,7676,069
Malarg EArgentina 11,2306,978
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,6137,217
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,6866,640
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,5286,542
MendozaArgentina 10,9806,823
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,9726,818
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,0426,240
NeuquenArgentina 11,4017,085
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,6746,633
OranArgentina 9,8976,150
ParanaArgentina 10,3476,430
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,9616,190
PehuajoArgentina 10,7706,693
PergaminoArgentina 10,5266,541
PigeArgentina 10,9416,799
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,5556,559
PosadasArgentina 9,6906,021
PresidenciaArgentina 9,9356,174
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,0466,864
Punta IndioArgentina 10,4526,495
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,3656,441
ReconquistaArgentina 10,0816,264
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,6956,646
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,4097,711
RivadaviaArgentina 9,8816,140
RosarioArgentina 10,4596,499
SaltaArgentina 10,1166,286
San AntonioArgentina 11,3587,058
San LuisArgentina 10,8446,739
San RafaelArgentina 11,0826,886
Santa RosaArgentina 10,9736,819
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2696,381
SarmientoArgentina 11,9627,433
TrelewArgentina 11,5567,181
TucumanArgentina 10,2556,373
UshuaiaArgentina 12,5877,822
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,6606,624
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,3996,462
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,8186,722
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,5432,201
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,7253,558
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,18210,056
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4879,002
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1719,428
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0539,354
AmberleyAustralia 16,94610,531
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,55110,285
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,96310,541
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8148,584
CairnsAustralia 15,6159,703
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,08910,620
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5568,424
CedunaAustralia 15,6439,721
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,35210,162
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4979,630
Cobar MoAustralia 16,62110,329
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1919,440
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,15110,658
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2929,503
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6099,078
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1238,776
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,2897,015
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,88710,494
East SaleAustralia 17,02610,580
Esperance (po)Australia 14,7519,167
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7529,167
EssendonAustralia 16,82610,456
ForrestAustralia 15,1099,389
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,23910,712
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8828,626
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7869,188
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2838,875
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,17610,674
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,16310,665
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8039,820
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5539,043
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,12810,643
LavertonAustralia 16,81910,452
LearmonthAustralia 13,4228,340
LongreachAustralia 15,9939,938
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,9929,938
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,70010,999
Low HeadAustralia 17,08210,615
Mackay MoAustralia 16,20610,071
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,76911,042
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8208,588
MeekatharraAustralia 14,0688,742
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,81910,451
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,83510,461
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,44710,220
Mount GambierAustralia 16,48510,244
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4169,580
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,14811,277
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3209,520
Nowra RanAustralia 17,18510,679
NuriootpaAustralia 16,20110,067
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4688,369
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5269,648
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1678,803
Port HedlandAustralia 13,6778,499
RichmondAustralia 17,14110,652
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,47210,236
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,19110,683
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,18910,682
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9159,268
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,9149,268
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8439,224
TibooburraAustralia 16,19010,061
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8789,867
WaggaAustralia 16,93710,525
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,2937,017
WilliamtownAustralia 17,18710,680
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,8739,864
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2108,831
WoomeraAustralia 15,8529,850
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1238,776
GrazAustria 1,238770
InnsbruckAustria 992617
KlagenfurtAustria 1,145712
LinzAustria 1,226762
SalzburgAustria 1,127700
ViennaAustria 1,364848
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,084673
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,7312,318
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,9592,460
GancaAzerbaijan 3,6772,285
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,7912,356
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,6812,287
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,1091,310
LerwickUk 2,1081,310
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,7902,355
QubaAzerbaijan 3,8302,380
SakiAzerbaijan 3,7262,316
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,9252,439
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,8632,400
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,8582,398
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,7312,318
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,8912,418
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,7432,326
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,6722,282
Horta, FaialAzores 2,6231,630
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,4011,492
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,8031,742
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,3654,577
MuharraqBahrain 4,7212,934
ChittagongBangladesh 8,3735,203
DhakaBangladesh 8,1785,082
CharnocksBarbados 6,6884,156
BrestBelarus 2,0281,260
GomelBelarus 2,4971,551
GrodnoBelarus 2,1311,324
MinskBelarus 2,3551,463
MogilevBelarus 2,5031,555
VitebskBelarus 2,5701,597
BrusselsBelgium 1,072666
D’UccleBelgium 1,072666
OstendeBelgium 1,107688
Belize CityBelize 8,7635,445
BeninBenin 3,8862,415
BohiconBenin 3,7952,358
CotonouBenin 3,8862,415
KandiBenin 3,3552,085
NatitingouBenin 3,4452,141
ParakouBenin 3,5522,207
SaveBenin 3,6992,298
BermudaBermuda 5,8783,653
La PazBolivia 9,6525,998
Santa CruzBolivia 9,3835,830
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,368850
FrancistownBotswana 7,4294,617
MaunBotswana 7,1614,450
TshaneBotswana 7,5444,688
AimoresBrazil 8,0885,026
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2684,517
AltamiraBrazil 7,3774,584
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,1125,041
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,6015,345
ApodiBrazil 6,6064,105
AracajuBrazil 7,0524,382
AracuaiBrazil 7,9024,910
AragarcasBrazil 8,4585,256
AraxaBrazil 8,4415,245
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,8204,238
BageBrazil 9,9186,163
BambuiBrazil 8,4225,234
BarbacenaBrazil 8,4065,224
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8534,258
BarcelosBrazil 8,0244,986
BarraBrazil 7,4394,623
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,0804,399
BarreirasBrazil 7,6524,755
BelémBrazil 6,9574,323
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2955,154
BelterraBrazil 7,5364,683
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,3214,550
Bom JesusBrazil 9,4675,883
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6534,756
BrasiliaBrazil 8,1655,074
BrevesBrazil 7,1244,427
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2185,107
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,4705,263
CabroboBrazil 6,9654,328
CaceresBrazil 8,8465,497
CaetiteBrazil 7,6754,769
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6364,124
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,0095,598
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,1765,702
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,6485,374
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8924,283
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6094,728
CaparaoBrazil 8,2305,114
CapinopolisBrazil 8,5275,299
CaratingaBrazil 8,1795,083
CaravelasBrazil 7,8214,860
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,7664,826
CarolinaBrazil 7,3904,592
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,0955,652
CataguasesBrazil 8,3585,194
CatalaoBrazil 8,3805,207
CatanduvaBrazil 8,7075,410
CaxiasBrazil 6,8944,284
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,5565,938
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4614,015
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,4065,224
ChapecoBrazil 9,4605,879
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,4415,245
CipoBrazil 7,1544,446
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,5954,720
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1825,085
CordeiroBrazil 8,3995,220
CorrentinaBrazil 7,7564,819
CorumbaBrazil 9,0885,647
CoximBrazil 8,8525,501
CrateusBrazil 6,7444,191
CuiabaBrazil 8,6945,403
CuritibaBrazil 9,1085,660
DiamantinaBrazil 8,1205,046
DiamantinoBrazil 8,6215,357
DouradosBrazil 9,1755,702
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,5455,310
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,7546,061
EspinosaBrazil 7,7714,829
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,1163,800
FloraniaBrazil 6,5894,095
FlorestaBrazil 6,9264,304
FlorianoBrazil 7,0414,375
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,2625,755
FormosaBrazil 8,1045,036
FortalezaBrazil 6,4844,029
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,4465,870
FrancaBrazil 8,5605,319
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8304,244
GoianiaBrazil 8,3285,175
GoiasBrazil 8,3205,170
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0785,020
GrajauBrazil 7,1874,466
GuairaBrazil 9,2985,778
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5574,074
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7444,812
IbiriteBrazil 8,3095,163
IguatuBrazil 6,7664,204
IlheusBrazil 7,5344,682
ImperatrizBrazil 7,2374,497
IndaialBrazil 9,2385,741
IpameriBrazil 8,3525,190
IraiBrazil 9,5045,906
IreceBrazil 7,3774,584
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4054,601
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,8434,873
ItaitubaBrazil 7,7474,814
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,0394,995
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2955,154
ItapevaBrazil 8,9545,564
ItirucuBrazil 7,4524,631
ItuacuBrazil 7,5744,706
IvinhemaBrazil 9,1255,670
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,9485,560
JacobinaBrazil 7,2804,524
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,5244,054
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5654,080
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,2255,111
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,4305,239
LavrasBrazil 8,4775,267
LencoisBrazil 7,4644,638
LinharesBrazil 8,0244,986
LondrinaBrazil 9,0445,620
MacapaBrazil 7,0254,365
MacauBrazil 6,4854,030
MaceioBrazil 6,8564,261
MachadoBrazil 8,5705,326
ManausBrazil 7,9654,950
MarabaBrazil 7,3374,559
MaringaBrazil 9,0955,652
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,4194,610
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7784,833
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1404,437
MonteiroBrazil 6,7694,206
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,9954,968
Morada NovaBrazil 6,5904,095
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3294,555
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4325,240
ObidosBrazil 7,5214,674
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8944,284
ParacatuBrazil 8,2255,111
ParanaBrazil 7,8724,892
ParanaguaBrazil 9,0735,638
ParanaibaBrazil 8,7205,419
ParintinsBrazil 7,6724,767
ParnaibaBrazil 6,6314,121
Passo FundoBrazil 9,5475,932
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,3285,175
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0424,376
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,9794,337
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7754,832
PeixeBrazil 7,8744,893
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1164,422
PicosBrazil 6,9684,330
PiraiBrazil 8,5425,308
PirenopolisBrazil 8,2385,119
PompeuBrazil 8,2925,153
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,2595,754
Porto De MozBrazil 7,2584,510
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,2895,772
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,7145,415
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,6335,986
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,7614,823
PosseBrazil 7,9144,918
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6594,138
RecifeBrazil 6,6584,138
RemansoBrazil 7,2404,499
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,1105,661
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,5275,299
Rio NegroBrazil 9,2015,718
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,5465,311
SalvadorBrazil 7,3354,558
Santa MariaBrazil 9,7526,060
SantaremBrazil 7,5004,660
SantosBrazil 8,8005,469
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,7205,418
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,6484,753
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,7334,184
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,4035,843
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,7196,040
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,5575,317
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7544,197
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9464,938
São PauloBrazil 8,7785,455
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,6515,376
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,1135,663
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1974,472
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2324,494
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,2705,139
SobralBrazil 6,5914,096
SoureBrazil 6,9024,289
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,5194,672
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,0646,254
SurubimBrazil 6,6844,154
TaguatingaBrazil 7,7674,826
TarauacaBrazil 9,2045,720
TauaBrazil 6,8034,227
TefeBrazil 8,3515,189
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9614,947
TeresinaBrazil 6,8784,274
TiriosBrazil 7,2234,489
TorresBrazil 9,4865,895
TracuateuaBrazil 6,8164,235
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,8485,498
TriunfoBrazil 6,8304,244
TucuruiBrazil 7,2394,498
TuriacuBrazil 6,7604,201
UaupesBrazil 8,2735,141
UbatubaBrazil 8,6845,396
UberabaBrazil 8,5185,293
VassourasBrazil 8,5075,286
VicosaBrazil 8,3075,162
VitoriaBrazil 8,1255,049
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6544,756
Ze DocaBrazil 6,9424,314
BurgasBulgaria 2,1001,305
LomBulgaria 1,7521,089
PlevenBulgaria 1,8621,157
PlovdivBulgaria 1,8791,168
SadovoBulgaria 1,8941,177
SandanskiBulgaria 1,7631,096
SofiaBulgaria 1,7641,096
VarnaBulgaria 2,1321,325
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,2372,012
BurundiBurundi 5,6763,527
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,2036,340
SiemreapCambodia 9,9866,206
BatouriCameroon 4,2742,656
DoualaCameroon 4,2172,620
GarouaCameroon 3,7242,314
MamfeCameroon 4,0202,498
MarouaCameroon 3,6312,256
NgaoundereCameroon 3,9422,449
NkoundjaCameroon 4,0562,520
YaoundeCameroon 4,2712,654
YokoCameroon 4,1042,550
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5975,342
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5505,313
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3244,551
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,5262,813
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0983,168
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,6754,148
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9324,307
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,5963,477
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5275,299
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3093,921
Banff, AbCanada 8,0945,029
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,2253,868
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,4312,753
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0304,990
Bissett, MbCanada 7,0404,375
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1945,092
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,1393,815
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,5465,311
Brandon, MbCanada 7,3584,572
Broadview, SkCanada 7,4754,645
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8202,995
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6755,391
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,3282,690
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,2865,149
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,5474,069
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0254,987
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,3943,973
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,6475,373
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7102,927
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9493,075
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,1373,192
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,9044,290
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,7075,411
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,7045,409
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5052,799
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3485,188
Chapais, QcCanada 5,7983,603
Charlo, NbCanada 5,2833,283
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,1163,179
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,1143,178
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,6215,357
Chatham, NbCanada 5,2573,267
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1183,802
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,9003,667
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,9673,087
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,5064,043
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8464,254
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0193,119
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,5904,717
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,2873,907
Comox, BcCanada 8,6515,376
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,8084,231
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7463,570
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8234,861
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2315,115
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6042,861
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,2854,527
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9344,931
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,0765,019
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6142,867
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,1253,185
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,6733,526
Dryden, OnCanada 6,9374,311
Earlton, OnCanada 6,2253,868
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8324,867
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,7994,847
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8094,853
Edson, AbCanada 7,9464,938
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,6405,369
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,6984,162
Estevan, SkCanada 7,5774,708
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,5515,314
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4633,395
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,1434,439
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3104,543
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4704,642
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7744,831
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0044,974
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4824,649
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2554,508
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9164,919
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5504,691
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,3833,345
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,3763,341
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0493,137
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4192,746
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,6704,145
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6765,392
Golden, BcCanada 8,1535,066
Goose, NfCanada 4,7332,941
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,5044,042
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9254,925
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,2933,289
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,9863,098
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,0915,028
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2063,235
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,1943,228
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,4664,018
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7302,940
Harrow, OnCanada 6,7404,188
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3494,567
Hope, BcCanada 8,5275,299
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7604,201
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,6683,522
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,2824,525
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0493,137
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,8443,632
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7534,818
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3655,198
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,3133,923
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,3153,924
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3785,206
Kenora, OnCanada 7,0374,373
Kingston, OnCanada 6,1743,837
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3084,541
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,8064,230
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,1313,188
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,9223,680
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,2914,531
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,5404,064
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6984,162
Langara, BcCanada 8,5655,322
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5084,044
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0735,016
London, OnCanada 6,5604,076
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2823,282
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,9684,330
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4585,256
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,7143,551
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,0323,748
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,9974,969
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7754,831
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5855,335
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,9414,935
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6305,363
Moncton, NbCanada 5,2343,252
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,3933,351
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,8863,658
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,9123,674
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,6424,749
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,1063,794
Morden, MbCanada 7,2964,534
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,3273,932
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7592,957
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6565,379
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8983,044
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,4133,364
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3704,580
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,6104,729
North Bay, OnCanada 6,2643,893
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,0543,762
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,0543,762
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7794,834
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,8673,646
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4305,238
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,1403,815
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,2993,915
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,6914,158
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6885,399
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7842,973
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,6725,389
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,2604,512
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,4454,626
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1955,092
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4675,262
Princeton, BcCanada 7,4084,604
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,8103,610
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,6863,533
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2615,133
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9354,931
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,9264,304
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,5834,712
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5874,715
Resolute, NtCanada 5,8093,610
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2385,119
Roberval, QcCanada 5,6763,527
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,9673,086
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,9894,964
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,3513,325
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,6135,352
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5263,434
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,2513,263
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5744,706
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,6024,103
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,1093,175
Scott, SkCanada 7,6694,766
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,2023,233
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,2023,233
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,7663,583
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,3074,541
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,9374,311
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,8684,268
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7344,806
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2955,155
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7142,929
Summerside, PeCanada 5,1593,206
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,7614,823
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,7674,827
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8923,040
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9643,706
Terrace, BcCanada 8,3815,208
Teslin, YtCanada 8,0064,975
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,1554,446
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2564,509
Thompson, MbCanada 6,8694,268
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,8104,232
Timmins, OnCanada 6,2863,906
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7465,435
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,4033,979
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,4173,988
Trenton, OnCanada 6,2463,881
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,5404,064
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,9433,071
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1384,436
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,0713,773
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6205,356
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7464,814
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,6964,782
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6785,393
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,7175,417
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,1633,208
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,4824,028
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8844,899
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,0244,986
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,4644,017
Windsor, OnCanada 6,7304,182
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,1994,474
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,4684,641
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,4273,372
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1754,459
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,4084,604
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,1751,351
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,1901,361
SalCape Verde 3,6292,255
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,4172,745
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0002,486
AbecheChad 3,5512,207
FayaChad 3,0591,901
MoundouChad 3,8912,418
N’DjamenaChad 3,4792,162
AntofagastaChile 10,3616,439
AricaChile 9,9586,188
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,1367,541
ChicoChile 12,1837,571
ChillanChile 11,4747,130
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,5567,181
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,6566,622
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,1977,579
Curico-General FreireChile 11,2987,021
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,1176,287
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,6898,507
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,7257,907
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,9136,782
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,8367,355
ParronChile 11,2086,965
Puerto AysenChile 12,1597,556
Puerto MonttChile 11,8997,394
Punta ArenasChile 12,5897,823
QuinteroChile 11,1656,938
SantiagoChile 11,1526,930
SewellChile 11,1746,944
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,6757,255
ValdiviaChile 11,7897,326
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,7047,273
VallenarChile 10,7736,694
ValparaisoChile 11,1416,923
AltaiChina 6,4984,038
BeijingChina 8,8075,473
ChangchunChina 8,9835,582
ChangduChina 8,1715,078
ChangshaChina 9,5125,911
ChengduChina 8,7035,408
ChongqingChina 8,9755,577
DuianChina 7,8854,900
ErlianChina 8,2655,136
GanzhouChina 9,8516,122
GuangzhouChina 9,9566,187
HaikouChina 9,9736,197
HailarChina 8,2495,126
HamiChina 7,1434,439
HetanChina 6,4914,034
JiuquanChina 7,6784,771
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,0783,777
KashiChina 6,0643,768
KunmingChina 9,0255,608
LanzhouChina 8,3035,160
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,8164,857
NanchangChina 9,6946,024
NanjingChina 9,6055,969
NanningChina 9,6185,977
PingbianChina 9,3035,781
QingdaoChina 9,3645,819
QiqiharChina 8,6135,352
RuoqiangChina 6,9964,347
ShanghaiChina 9,8376,113
ShantouChina 10,1686,318
ShenyangChina 9,0695,636
TaiyuanChina 8,7625,445
TaoyuanChina 10,3406,425
TengchongChina 8,6985,405
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,6814,152
Xi’AnChina 8,7785,455
XichangChina 8,7825,457
YanjiChina 9,2785,766
YichangChina 9,2155,726
YinchuanChina 8,2865,149
YiningChina 6,2303,872
ZhengzhouChina 9,0575,628
ZhijiangChina 9,3545,813
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,0895,648
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,0145,602
AraucaColombia 8,0555,006
BarranquillaColombia 8,1175,044
Benito SalasColombia 8,7365,429
BogotáColombia 8,5135,290
Camilo DazaColombia 8,1415,059
El CaranoColombia 8,6445,372
Las GaviotasColombia 8,2565,130
MatecanaColombia 8,6365,367
PeralesColombia 8,6165,354
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,8544,881
Rafael NunezColombia 8,2095,101
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,5745,328
Simon BolivarColombia 8,0535,004
VanguardiaColombia 8,5085,287
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,8335,489
YariguiesColombia 8,3145,167
MoroniComoros 7,2464,503
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,9665,572
LimonCosta Rica 8,8705,512
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,0215,606
San JoseCosta Rica 8,9615,569
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,109689
DubrovnikCroatia 1,332828
SibenikCroatia 1,164723
SplitCroatia 1,204748
ZagrebCroatia 1,226762
CamagueyCuba 7,6454,751
CasablancaCuba 7,8874,901
HavanaCuba 7,9034,911
WillemstadCuraçao 7,5374,684
FamagustaCyprus 2,8501,771
LarnacaCyprus 2,8351,762
LimassolCyprus 2,7951,737
NicosiaCyprus 2,7951,737
BrnoCzech Republic 1,436893
ChebCzech Republic 1,261783
MosnovCzech Republic 1,556967
PragueCzech Republic 1,359844
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8252,998
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9883,100
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2573,267
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4404,002
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8203,617
CopenhagenDenmark 1,7721,101
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,8301,137
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,6391,018
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,6981,055
MarstalDenmark 1,6301,013
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,6801,044
OdenseDenmark 1,6821,045
RandersDenmark 1,7811,107
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,8121,126
StudsgårdDenmark 1,7181,067
TønderDenmark 1,597992
TylstrupDenmark 1,8541,152
TystofteDenmark 1,6931,052
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,8851,172
VestervigDenmark 1,7791,105
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,1823,220
Melville HallDominica 6,6634,140
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,1754,458
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,0914,407
AzuaDominican Republic 7,2514,506
BaniDominican Republic 7,2284,491
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,2974,534
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,1374,435
CabreraDominican Republic 7,0984,411
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,2164,484
CotuiDominican Republic 7,1524,444
DajabonDominican Republic 7,2524,506
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,3204,549
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,2964,534
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,0864,403
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,1314,431
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,1054,415
HigueyDominican Republic 7,0694,393
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,3094,542
ImbertDominican Republic 7,1524,444
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,1964,472
JimaniDominican Republic 7,3504,568
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,1084,417
La VegaDominican Republic 7,1794,461
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,1614,450
LuperonDominican Republic 7,1704,456
MichesDominican Republic 7,0734,395
MocaDominican Republic 7,1684,454
MoncionDominican Republic 7,2184,485
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,2284,492
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,1484,442
NaguaDominican Republic 7,1114,419
NeybaDominican Republic 7,3034,538
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,3614,574
PimentelDominican Republic 7,1484,442
PoloDominican Republic 7,3194,548
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,1464,441
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,3034,538
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,1144,421
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,1554,446
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,1334,433
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,0964,409
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,1594,449
SamanaDominican Republic 7,0804,400
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,1844,464
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,2054,478
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,2244,489
San JuanDominican Republic 7,2644,514
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,0784,399
SanchezDominican Republic 7,1044,414
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,1794,461
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,2314,493
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,1794,461
TamayoDominican Republic 7,2924,531
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,1874,466
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,1314,431
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,2214,487
YamasaDominican Republic 7,1684,454
YasicaDominican Republic 7,1574,448
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,6908,507
CanarEcuador 9,4475,870
GuayaquilEcuador 9,4965,901
IzobambaEcuador 9,2535,750
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,2925,774
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,5795,952
MilagroEcuador 9,4695,884
OtavaloEcuador 9,1855,707
PichilingueEcuador 9,3835,830
PortoviejoEcuador 9,4615,879
PuyoEcuador 9,2875,771
QuitoEcuador 9,2325,737
RumipambaEcuador 9,3045,782
San GabrielEcuador 9,1205,667
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,7261,694
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,0081,869
AswanEgypt 3,4362,135
AsyutEgypt 3,0771,912
BahariyaEgypt 2,8241,755
Beni SuefEgypt 2,9481,832
CairoEgypt 2,9081,807
DabaaEgypt 2,6141,624
DakhlaEgypt 3,0321,884
El ArishEgypt 3,0481,894
El TorEgypt 3,2061,992
FarafraEgypt 2,8441,767
HelwanEgypt 2,9181,813
HurguadaEgypt 3,2812,039
IsmailiaEgypt 2,9461,831
KhargaEgypt 3,1531,959
KosseirEgypt 3,3932,108
LuxorEgypt 3,3042,053
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,4991,553
MinyaEgypt 2,9841,854
Port-SaidEgypt 2,9061,806
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,2121,996
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,2812,039
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,0451,892
SalloumEgypt 2,3251,445
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,5031,555
SohagEgypt 3,1631,966
St. KatrineEgypt 3,2091,994
TahrirEgypt 2,8181,751
TantaEgypt 2,8341,761
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,1735,700
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,1055,658
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,1365,677
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,1115,662
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,2282,627
AsmaraEritrea 4,5662,838
AssabEritrea 5,0273,124
MassawaEritrea 4,5792,845
TallinEstonia 2,5451,581
TartuEstonia 2,5471,582
VilsandiEstonia 2,3511,461
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,0873,161
GonderEthiopia 4,6882,913
NegeleEthiopia 5,4593,392
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,8467,361
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,3791,479
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,4031,493
Laucala BayFiji 17,41910,824
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,36010,788
NandiFiji 17,36010,788
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,72011,012
HelsinkiFinland 2,6031,618
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,6291,634
JoensuuFinland 2,9871,856
JokioinenFinland 2,6111,623
JyvskylFinland 2,8181,751
KajaaniFinland 3,0371,887
KuopioFinland 2,9301,821
KuusamoFinland 3,2192,000
LappeenrantaFinland 2,8151,749
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,4231,506
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,6601,653
OuluFinland 3,0151,873
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,2582,025
TampereFinland 2,6741,662
TurkuFinland 2,5411,579
VaasaFinland 2,7421,704
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 563350
BiarritzFrance 382237
BordeauxFrance 453281
BrestFrance 944587
CaenFrance 899559
ChateaurouxFrance 619384
DijonFrance 706439
GourdonFrance 389241
GrenobleFrance 523325
Le MansFrance 753468
LilleFrance 1,034643
LyonFrance 544338
MarseilleFrance 352219
MontpellierFrance 299186
NancyFrance 884550
NantesFrance 714444
NiceFrance 496308
ParisFrance 837520
PerpignanFrance 174108
StrasbourgFrance 918570
ToulonFrance 375233
ToulouseFrance 265165
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,7384,187
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,9614,326
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,7384,187
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,7694,206
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,8164,236
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,8479,226
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,28610,120
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,28410,119
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6609,731
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,5559,666
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,6639,733
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,70510,380
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6557,243
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,0747,503
BitamGabon 4,4612,772
CocobeachGabon 4,5442,824
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,9133,053
LambarnGabon 4,7432,948
LastourvilleGabon 4,8062,986
LibrevilleGabon 4,6012,859
MakokouGabon 4,6572,894
MayumbaGabon 5,0473,136
MitzicGabon 4,6042,861
MkamboGabon 4,6342,880
MoandaGabon 4,8923,040
MouilaGabon 4,8843,035
Port-GentilGabon 4,7182,932
TchibanGabon 4,9913,102
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,2136,347
BanjulGambia 3,5852,228
SukhumiGeorgia 3,1901,982
TbilisiGeorgia 3,5342,196
BerlinGermany 1,504934
BrockenGermany 1,337831
CologneGermany 1,139708
DresdenGermany 1,413878
ErfurtGermany 1,275792
EssenGermany 1,185736
FichtelbergGermany 1,317819
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,105687
GeisenheimGermany 1,069664
GorlitzGermany 1,475916
HamburgGermany 1,494928
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,494928
HannoverGermany 1,369851
HelgolandGermany 1,497930
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,012629
KarlsruheGermany 990615
KasselGermany 1,247775
KonstanzGermany 907563
LeipzigGermany 1,373853
LindenbergGermany 1,518943
MagdeburgGermany 1,403872
MunichGermany 1,097682
MünsterGermany 1,259783
NeustrelitzGermany 1,573977
NurembergGermany 1,152716
NurnbergGermany 1,150715
PotsdamGermany 1,487924
RostockGermany 1,6131,003
SchleswigGermany 1,572977
StuttgartGermany 1,001622
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,006625
ZugspitzeGermany 982610
AccraGhana 3,9752,470
KumasiGhana 3,8622,400
TamaleGhana 3,5562,210
GibraltarGibraltar 860535
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,9931,239
AthensGreece 1,8831,170
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,8951,177
ChiosGreece 2,0751,289
CorfuGreece 1,519944
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,6201,007
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,1151,314
IoanninaGreece 1,592989
KalamataGreece 1,7781,105
KerkiraGreece 1,519944
Kythira IslandGreece 1,8941,177
LamiaGreece 1,7481,086
LarissaGreece 1,7271,073
LemnosGreece 1,9431,207
LimnosGreece 1,9561,215
MethoniGreece 1,7621,095
MilosGreece 1,9931,239
MitiliniGreece 2,0921,300
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,0861,297
NaxosGreece 2,0561,277
PatrasGreece 1,7101,063
RhodesGreece 2,3081,434
SamosGreece 2,1611,343
Skiros IslandGreece 1,9181,192
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,0211,256
ThessalonikiGreece 1,7541,090
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,7911,113
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,6571,030
AasiaatGreenland 4,3922,729
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6572,273
AputiteqGreenland 3,5902,231
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,0662,526
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0882,541
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3802,722
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3382,696
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,5202,187
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3402,697
JulianehbGreenland 3,8722,406
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2602,647
Kap TobinGreenland 3,5132,183
NanortalikGreenland 3,8142,370
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8492,392
NordGreenland 4,5392,821
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2332,631
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0743,153
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7022,300
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2572,645
UpernavikGreenland 4,6292,877
UummannaqGreenland 4,4262,750
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,6304,120
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,6314,121
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,1535,688
BokeGuinea 3,7582,335
ConakryGuinea 3,8492,392
FaranahGuinea 3,6962,297
KankanGuinea 3,6132,245
KindiaGuinea 3,7702,343
KissidougouGuinea 3,7402,324
LabeGuinea 3,6162,247
MacentaGuinea 3,8172,372
MamouGuinea 3,7082,304
NzerekoreGuinea 3,8672,403
SiguiriGuinea 3,4972,173
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,6962,297
GeorgetownGuyana 7,0434,377
TimehriGuyana 7,0744,396
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,3874,590
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8337,974
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,7507,923
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,7537,925
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,7227,905
Midway IslandHawaii 12,2867,635
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,7557,926
CatacamasHonduras 8,7575,442
CholutecaHonduras 8,9715,575
La CeibaHonduras 8,7745,452
La MesaHonduras 8,8825,519
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,5595,319
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,0005,592
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,9245,545
TelaHonduras 8,8265,485
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0786,262
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0796,263
BudapestHungary 1,507937
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,518943
DebrecenHungary 1,6921,051
KeszthelyHungary 1,353841
MiskolcHungary 1,6521,026
PecsHungary 1,399869
SzegedHungary 1,545960
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,333828
AkureyriIceland 2,9911,859
DalatangiIceland 2,8431,767
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,7881,732
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,8201,752
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,0111,871
ReykhólarIceland 3,0881,919
ReykjavíkIceland 2,9701,845
StykkisholmurIceland 3,0741,910
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,8561,775
AgraIndia 6,9384,311
AhmedabadIndia 6,7554,198
AkolaIndia 7,2774,522
AllahabadIndia 7,3494,567
AmritsarIndia 6,4093,982
BangaloreIndia 7,8574,882
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,4074,603
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,0334,992
BikanerIndia 6,4994,039
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,0715,016
CherrapunjiIndia 8,1635,073
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,1635,073
DaltonganjIndia 7,6314,742
DarbhangaIndia 7,6384,746
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,2575,131
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,2645,135
DumkaIndia 7,8734,893
DwarkaIndia 6,5054,042
GoaIndia 7,3654,577
GuwahatiIndia 8,0935,029
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,6174,733
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,0414,375
JagdalpurIndia 7,8014,847
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,0795,020
KotaIndia 6,8874,280
KozhikodeIndia 7,8294,865
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,4784,025
LudhianaIndia 6,5404,064
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,6354,745
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,9244,303
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,0474,379
MusulipatnamIndia 7,9274,926
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,4174,609
New DelhiIndia 6,7814,214
PambanIndia 8,2565,131
PuneIndia 7,1584,448
SagarIndia 7,2104,480
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,2653,893
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,1255,049
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,1255,049
VeravalIndia 6,7094,169
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,0004,971
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,2298,220
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,1507,550
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,6937,266
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,3648,305
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,5547,801
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,4378,350
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,2966,398
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5349,031
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,7696,692
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,4417,110
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,0368,722
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,7517,923
AbadanIran 4,2832,661
ArakIran 4,2212,623
BabolsarIran 4,3382,696
Bandar AbbasIran 5,1413,195
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,0442,513
Bandar LengehIran 5,0533,140
BirjandIran 5,0623,146
BushehrIran 4,5752,843
ChahbaharIran 5,6133,488
DezfulIran 4,1962,607
EsfahanIran 4,4582,770
IranshahrIran 5,5043,420
KermanIran 5,0173,117
KermanshahIran 3,9882,478
Khoram AbadIran 4,1272,564
MashhadIran 4,9303,063
OroomiehIran 3,6742,283
RamsarIran 4,1672,590
RashtIran 4,0642,525
SemnanIran 4,4522,766
ShahroudIran 4,5402,821
ShirazIran 4,6922,916
TabrizIran 3,7592,336
TeheranIran 4,2742,656
YazdIran 4,7042,923
ZahedanIran 5,3873,347
ZanjanIran 3,9962,483
BaghdadIraq 3,7982,360
BasraIraq 4,2332,630
BelmulletIreland 1,6931,052
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,508937
ClaremorrisIreland 1,608999
ClonesIreland 1,591989
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,6311,014
CorkIreland 1,426886
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,421883
DublinIreland 1,486923
KilkennyIreland 1,442896
Malin HeadIreland 1,7091,062
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,378856
ShannonIreland 1,514941
ValentiaIreland 1,508937
EilatIsrael 3,2282,006
HaifaIsrael 3,0491,895
JerusalemIsrael 3,1171,937
Tel AvivIsrael 3,0841,916
AlbengaItaly 582362
AlgheroItaly 527328
AmendolaItaly 1,137707
AnconaItaly 973605
ArezzoItaly 838521
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,228763
BergamoItaly 784487
BolognaItaly 833517
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 937583
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,184736
BrindisiItaly 1,334829
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 635395
CameriItaly 711442
CampobassoItaly 1,049652
Cape BellavistaItaly 663412
Cape CarbonaraItaly 677421
Cape FrascaItaly 567352
Cape MeleItaly 580361
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,122697
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,194742
CerviaItaly 895556
CiampinoItaly 876545
Cimone MountainItaly 775481
Cisa PassItaly 731454
CivitavecchiaItaly 815506
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 994618
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,238769
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,299807
DecimomannuItaly 623387
DobbiacoItaly 1,011628
FalconaraItaly 961597
Florence, TuscanyItaly 798496
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,124698
FonniItaly 619385
FrontoneItaly 909565
FrosinoneItaly 936582
GelaItaly 1,146712
GenoaItaly 651405
GhediItaly 806501
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,247775
GrazzaniseItaly 1,005624
GrossetoItaly 760472
GrottaglieItaly 1,290801
GuardiavecchiaItaly 613381
GuidoniaItaly 889552
IstranaItaly 945587
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,121697
LatinaItaly 904562
LatronicoItaly 1,182735
LecceItaly 1,356843
M. CalamitaItaly 706439
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,248776
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,201746
MilanItaly 743462
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 721448
Mount ArgentarioItaly 763474
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,024637
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 626389
PadovaItaly 915569
Paganella MountainItaly 900559
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,024636
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,004624
PantelleriaItaly 989614
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 775482
PerdasdefoguItaly 649403
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 883548
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,011628
PiacenzaItaly 740460
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 732455
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 903561
Ponza IslandItaly 913567
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,155717
Pratica Di MareItaly 865538
PrizziItaly 1,051653
RadicofaniItaly 819509
Resia PassItaly 909565
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 913568
RivoltoItaly 1,024637
Rolle PassItaly 957595
RomeItaly 870540
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 848527
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,047650
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 543338
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,155718
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,383859
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 717446
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 549341
Scuro MountainItaly 1,233766
SigonellaItaly 1,185736
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,278794
TarvisioItaly 1,088676
TermoliItaly 1,076669
TorinoItaly 619385
Torino/ CaselleItaly 627390
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 968601
TrevicoItaly 1,101684
TrevisoItaly 948589
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,060659
Turin, PiedmontItaly 618384
UdineItaly 1,042647
Ustica IslandItaly 988614
VeniceItaly 953592
VeronaItaly 844525
VicenzaItaly 899559
Vigna Di ValleItaly 846526
ViterboItaly 836520